NDB Logs by Janne Heinikangas

FQCallLocationCountryUTCDate
290ONLLiege - BiersetBelgium112114.4.2019
293OBBrussels NationalBelgium112414.4.2019
311LMALima - BruggenGermany112714.4.2019
314OZBrussels NationalBelgium112914.4.2019
317VSValenciennes / DenainFrance113214.4.2019
321ABYAlbert / BrayFrance113614.4.2019
322OUStockholm / BrommaSweden113911.12.2016
323LIDusseldorfGermany115123.10.2016
324ONNorrköping - SaabSweden06552.12.2016
324ASKemi / TornioFinland122716.10.2019
326LLSLelystadHolland114114.4.2019
327MVCMerville - CalonneFrance113914.4.2019
328KITKittilaFinland073917.10.2019
330SOEelde - GroningenHolland120823.10.2016
333GKemi-Tornio / MarttalaFinland104914.4.2019
335WCOWestcottEngland (UK)115114.4.2019
339VKokkola / KruunupyyFinland105114.4.2019
339GIAmiens / GlisyFrance115414.4.2019
342ABPODKAMENNAYA TUNGUSKARussia (Eastern)114711.12.2016
342,5NWINorwichEngland (UK)115614.4.2019
344591+A1:F27Kittilä / HukkakumpuFinland115011.12.2016
344HNHohnGermany151123.10.2016
350LAAOulu / LaanilaFinland120623.10.2016
351OVVisbySweden114911.12.2016
354PADPaderborn - Lipperstadt AptGermany050719.11.2016
355ONWAntwerpen - DeurneBelgium20112.11.2016
357VZEelde - GroningenHolland20302.11.2016
360ULVUlvingenNorway20322.11.2016
360,5MAKMackel - BrusselsBelgium145219.11.2016
363OEMKristianstad - EverodSweden21042.11.2016
364BKittilä / PahtajänkäFinland115111.12.2016
368BYCBuckeburgGermany051919.11.2016
369OSSkellefteåSweden105714.4.2019
371MYNMunsterGermany120323.10.2016
373KEMKemi-Tornio / HirmulaFinland115211.12.2016
374,5ANCAnconaItaly21172.11.2016
376HANHahnGermany21342.11.2016
377OLLulea / KallaxSweden110414.4.2019
379REKRekstenNorway21382.11.2016
382SBGSalzburg - OberndorfAustria21442.11.2016
383,5GULGull - GulpenHolland120223.10.2016
388KRUKokkola-Pietarsaari / KruunupyyFinland110914.4.2019
390PAJPajalaSweden074517.10.2019
397EHNEindhovenHolland145119.11.2016
398ESSKokkola-Pietarsaari /Kruunupyy / EsseFinland111114.4.2019
404YKemi-Tornio / KetolanperäFinland074517.10.2019
406,5BOTBottropGermany115323.10.2016
413,5DLSBerlin - Tempelhof - LübarsGermany21562.11.2016
424PISPisarovina - Zagreb-PlesoCroatia22072.11.2016
432AKUIvalo / AkujärviFinland074917.10.2019
438PEPoprad - Tatry EastSlovakia22152.11.2016
444NRDInowroclawPoland22192.11.2016
448HLVHolesovCzech Republic22222.11.2016
450GBGGleichenberg for GrazAustria22042.11.2016
452ANSAnsbachGermany22252.11.2016
458LPChernyakhovskKalinigrad (Russia)06512.12.2016
474,5SADarlowoPoland06512.12.2016
514GOAmari Air BaseEstonia06542.12.2016
591RNPenzaRussia (European)04462.12.2016
840KRKaliningrad - KhrabrovoRussia (European)06472.12.2016
1080ARBuzharovoRussia (European)125410.12.2016
1210IOKirovsk / ApatityRussia (European)073017.10.2019
1290PMurmansk / Murmashi SouthRussia (European)07477.12.2016